SPECIALIST JOURNEYS MIDCO 2 LIMITED, Whaddon

SPECIALIST JOURNEYS MIDCO 2 LIMITED
Southampton Road
SP5 3HT Whaddon
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPECIALIST JOURNEYS MIDCO 2 LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE CLOCK TOWER 4 OAKRIDGE OFFICE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, SP5 3HT, Whaddon, Wiltshire
Company Number
09454125
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
09/04/2015 - DE FACTO 2173 LIMITED
SIC Code
79120 - Tour operator activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tour Operator
SPECIALIST JOURNEYS MIDCO 2 LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPECIALIST JOURNEYS MIDCO 2 LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Southampton Road
    SP5 3HT  Whaddon
  2. The Clock Tower 4 Oakridge Office Park
    SP5 3HT  Whaddon
  3. Throope Down House, Blandford Rd, Coombe Bissett
    SP5 4LN  Coombe Bissett
  4. 10 Hawthorne Close
    SP11 8JL  Grateley
  5. 3 BARLEYCORN WALK
    SO40 2LY  Cadnam
  6. 10, Salisbury Rd, Kingfisher Park
    BH24 3NX  Ringwood
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies