SPECIALIST JOURNEYS TOPCO LIMITED, Whaddon

SPECIALIST JOURNEYS TOPCO LIMITED
Southampton Road
SP5 3HT Whaddon
Wiltshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
SPECIALIST JOURNEYS TOPCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE CLOCK TOWER 4 OAKRIDGE OFFICE PARK, SOUTHAMPTON ROAD, SP5 3HT, Whaddon, Wiltshire
Company Number
09442553
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/04/2015 - DE FACTO 2167 LIMITED
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
17 Feb 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPECIALIST JOURNEYS TOPCO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. HIGH TREES HOUSE LIGHTS LANE
    SP5 3DS  Alderbury
  2. Southampton Road
    SP5 3AG  Alderbury
  3. 33 THE CLARENDON CENTRE, SALISBURY BUSINESS PARK
    SP1 2TJ  Salisbury
  4. 33 THE CLARENDON CENTRE, SALISBURY BUSINESS PARK
    SP1 2TJ  Salisbury
  5. 33 THE CLARENDON CENTRE, SALISBURY BUSINESS PARK DAIRY MEADOW LANE
    SP1 2TJ  Salisbury
  6. 33 THE CLARENDON CENTRE, SALISBURY BUSINESS PARK
    SP1 2TJ  Salisbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies